INSCRIÇÕES ENCERRADAS!
ET CIMNC - OF R2 (11 E 12 MAI 2011) | ||||
nome completo | nome de guerra | curso | turma | |
1 | Ricardo Sérgio Pio Costa | RICARDO PIO | Infantaria | 1966 |
2 | Luciano Faro Cassundé | CASSUNDÉ | Engenharia | 1967 |
3 | Arlindo Vilar Rodrigues | VILAR | Artilharia | 1967 |
4 | Hermes Cavalcante de Araujo | HERMES | Infantaria | 1972 |
5 | Carlos Alberto Pinto Carvalho | CARVALHO | Intendência | 1976 |
6 | Dennis Richard Mocock | DENNIS | Infantaria | 1976 |
7 | José Henrique Morais de Freitas | FREITAS | Intendência | 1976 |
8 | Emanuel Antônio de Almeida Portela | EMANUEL PORTELA | Material Bélico | 1978 |
9 | Marcos Antônio da Silveira Alves | MARCOS ANTÔNIO | Engenharia | 1979 |
10 | Otávio de Meira Lins Neto | MEIRA | Material Bélico | 1982 |
11 | Guilherme Lima Caminha | CAMINHA | Engenharia | 1982 |
12 | Luís Alberto Nunes | NUNES | Infantaria | 1982 |
13 | Sérgio Viana do Vale | VALE | Engenharia | 1983 |
14 | José Soares da Costa | SOARES | Comunicações | 1983 |
15 | José Afonso Bragança Borges | BRAGANÇA | Infantaria | 1983 |
16 | Joao Cid Freitas de Medeirosa Júnior | CID | Artilharia | 1983 |
17 | Wellington Avelino Minhaque dos Santos Jr | MINHAQUE | Intendência | 1983 |
18 | Carlos Egmont Melo Teixeira Junior | EGMONT | Engenharia | 1984 |
19 | Celso Simões Silva | SIMÕES | Intendência | 1988 |
20 | Alexandre Scanoni da Silva | SCANONI | Engenharia | 1988 |
21 | Luiz Gustavo Cavalcanti Lustosa | LUSTOSA | Infantaria | 1990 |
22 | Antonio Marcos Gonçalo de Souza | MARCOS | Artilharia | 1990 |
23 | Ricardo Ferreira Dornelas | DORNELAS | Comunicações | 1990 |
24 | Sérgio Ricardo Silva Prazeres | RICARDO | Infantaria | 1990 |
25 | Alberto Guerra de Lima | GUERRA | Engenharia | 1991 |
26 | Silvio José da Rocha Alves Júnior | ROCHA | Engenharia | 1992 |
27 | Josenildo Vieira da Silva Júnior | JOSENILDO | Artilharia | 1992 |
28 | Jefferson Batista de Oliveira | JEFFERSON | Artilharia | 1993 |
29 | Daniel Silva Guerra | DANIEL | Artilharia | 1993 |
30 | Mauro Santos Fernandes de Oliveira Jr | SANTOS | Artilharia | 1993 |
31 | Rogério de Souza Vasconcelos Júnior | ROGÉRIO | Intendência | 1994 |
32 | Renato Vasconcelos Curvelo | CURVELO | Comunicações | 1994 |
33 | Gilberto Roberto de Lima Júnior | GILBERTO | Artilharia | 1994 |
34 | Paulo Gustavo Moura de Albuquerque | MOURA | Artilharia | 1994 |
35 | Gilmar André Farias Costa | GILMAR | Engenharia | 1994 |
36 | Antônio Rudrigo Bezerra Gomes | BEZERRA | Infantaria | 1994 |
37 | Aroldo dos Santos Leda | AROLDO | Infantaria | 1995 |
38 | Luiz Valério Sá Leitão de Melo Júnior | LEITÃO | Infantaria | 1996 |
39 | André Soares Florencio de Miranda | MIRANDA | Engenharia | 1997 |
40 | Vinicius Emmanuel dos Anjos Lima | VINICIUS | Material Bélico | 1999 |
41 | Mozart Guerra Fernandes | MOZART | Artilharia | 2003 |
42 | Fábio Regueira Jardelino da Costa | JARDELINO | Artilharia | 2009 |
total de inscritos: | 42 |
Última atualização (Ter, 10 de Maio de 2011 02:24)